Faculty & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 84 constituents
Lacey Allen

Lacey Allen

Kitchen
Katelyn Anderson

Katelyn Anderson

1st Grade
Nick Anderson

Nick Anderson

Staff Assistant
Dina Avila

Dina Avila

Office Staff PM
Sydnee Brinton

Sydnee Brinton

Staff Assistant
Antonia Bufkin

Antonia Bufkin

Behavior SA
Jaime Cahoon

Jaime Cahoon

Behavior SA
Pamela Condie

Pamela Condie

Reading Interventionist
David Cooper

David Cooper

Technology Assistant
Kimberley Cooper

Kimberley Cooper

ERI Staff Assistant
Jack Crandall

Jack Crandall

PE Specialist
Jamie Dahl

Jamie Dahl

1st Grade
Jenny Diaz

Jenny Diaz

Playground Monitor
Megan Dunn

Megan Dunn

6th Grade
Julie Dunton

Julie Dunton

2nd Grade
Jennifer Earl

Jennifer Earl

Reading Interventionist
Gabby Espinoza

Gabby Espinoza

Special Education SA
Brandon Flinders

Brandon Flinders

Staff Assistant
Brittaney Gann

Brittaney Gann

2nd Grade
Brenda Garcia

Brenda Garcia

Playground Monitor
Laurie Giles

Laurie Giles

2nd Grade
Beatrice Gomez

Beatrice Gomez

Behavior Specialist
Maria Gomez

Maria Gomez

Kitchen
Sarah Goodsell

Sarah Goodsell

4th Grade
Kylie Grissinger

Kylie Grissinger

Special Education SA
Nick Heck

Nick Heck

4th Grade
Linda Hewitt

Linda Hewitt

Special Education SA
Kyleigh Hunsaker

Kyleigh Hunsaker

2nd Grade
Jill Jorgensen

Jill Jorgensen

Behavior
Phillip Jung

Phillip Jung

Behavior
Tess Kofroth

Tess Kofroth

6th Grade
Emmalee Kozelewski

Emmalee Kozelewski

Special Education SA
Lauren Krumperman

Lauren Krumperman

Kindergarten
Shaeley Lewis

Shaeley Lewis

Behavior SA
Amber Lutman

Amber Lutman

3rd Grade
Erika Mack

Erika Mack

1st Grade
Jennifer Malloy

Jennifer Malloy

Speech Therapist
Jason Mcmullin

Jason Mcmullin

Custodian
Amy Meunier

Amy Meunier

Kindergarten
Jim Mieure

Jim Mieure

Principal
Demya Murdock

Demya Murdock

Music
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Kristen Murray

Kristen Murray

5th Grade
Mike Mutz

Mike Mutz

Staff Assistant
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 84 constituents