Faculty & Staff

USBE Educator Licensing Data

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 88 constituents
Lacey Allen

Lacey Allen

Child Nutrition
Carla Alvarez

Carla Alvarez

2nd Grade
Nickolas Bassett

Nickolas Bassett

Building Custodian
Taylor Bell

Taylor Bell

Therapist
Millie Boden

Millie Boden

Cafeteria
Cristin Bosgieter

Cristin Bosgieter

5th Grade
Jordan Brun

Jordan Brun

Visual Arts Specialist
Melitza Canova

Melitza Canova

Reading Interventionist
Elizabeth Chournos

Elizabeth Chournos

Playground Monitor
Danielle Cooper

Danielle Cooper

5th Grade
Dave Cooper

Dave Cooper

Technology Assistant
Kimberley Cooper

Kimberley Cooper

Reading Intervention Staff Assistant
Jack Crandall

Jack Crandall

P.E. Specialist
Rebecca Dastrup

Rebecca Dastrup

Assistant Principal
Jaxson Dean

Jaxson Dean

Special Education SA
Hanna Doss-Johnson

Hanna Doss-Johnson

Special Education SA
Brianna Drollette

Brianna Drollette

Staff Assistant
Megan Dunn

Megan Dunn

4th Grade
Jennifer Earl

Jennifer Earl

Reading Interventionist
Shannon Earl

Shannon Earl

Reading Interventionist
Jayme East

Jayme East

3rd Grade
Jill Fearns

Jill Fearns

Preschool
Brittaney Gann

Brittaney Gann

6th Grade
Brenda Garcia

Brenda Garcia

Playground Monitor
Jewlia Gardner

Jewlia Gardner

YMCA Coordinator
Sherlyn Gil

Sherlyn Gil

Special Education SA
Laurie Giles

Laurie Giles

2nd Grade
Beatriz Gomez

Beatriz Gomez

Behavior Specialist
Maria Gomez

Maria Gomez

Child Nutrition
Sarah Goodsell

Sarah Goodsell

3rd Grade
Barbara Hayes

Barbara Hayes

Behavior Specialist
Susan Henderson

Susan Henderson

Foster Grandma
Linda Hewitt

Linda Hewitt

Special Education Staff Assistant
Jill Hipwell

Jill Hipwell

Child Nutrition
Kyleigh Hunsaker

Kyleigh Hunsaker

2nd Grade
Jill Jorgensen

Jill Jorgensen

Behavior Specialist
Kerri Judd

Kerri Judd

Child Nutrition
Karma

Karma

Therapy Dog
Chloe Kinnavongsa

Chloe Kinnavongsa

Reading Interventionist
Adam Kozlewski

Adam Kozlewski

Music Specialist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Lauren Krumperman

Lauren Krumperman

1st Grade
Erika Mack

Erika Mack

1st Grade
Irma McNair

Irma McNair

2nd Grade
Jennifer Mead

Jennifer Mead

Building Substitute
Kaitlyn Means

Kaitlyn Means

4th Grade
Amy Meunier

Amy Meunier

Kindergarten
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Jim Mieure

Jim Mieure

Principal
Amber Miller

Amber Miller

Child Nutrition
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 88 constituents